100% PURE & NATURAL JOJOBA OIL
FAST AND FREE SHIPPING!!! TRACKING NUMBER INCLUDED
SPECIAL OFFERS AND DISCOUNTS FOR LOYAL CUSTOMERS
JOJOBA OIL GOLDEN, VIRGIN, NATURAL, UNREFINED, PURE
Jojoba oil, 100% Pure with NO additives or carriers added.
Extraction method and processing type:
Cold Pressed. Unrefined. Obtained from Seeds.
NON GMO! Made without pesticides, GMO's, or hexane.
Jojoba Oil is actually a liquid wax, which is cold-pressed and filtered from the Jojoba nut. Jojoba Oil is rich in Vitamin E and has been used to prevent other oils from going rancid.
Storage & Shelf Life:
Store at 65 to 75 F in a dry and odor-free environment for a minimum shelf life of 1 year in unopened containers.
Jojoba oil is used in many cosmetic and pharmaceutical products. Jojoba oil is also a superb lubricant for numerous applications.
This oil is great for:
- Hair mask and massage
- Lubrication of the joints
- Softer, smoother skin